Skip to content

IDF REITINGUD 2020

Eesti kabetajate IDF reitingud 01.01.2020

Nr Nimi Klubi Tiitel Muutus Partiid Reiting
MEHED
1. Arno Uutma Jõgeva KK IGM 31 33 2355
2. Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK   5 7 2215
3. Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK FM -20  19  2210
4. Urmas Väärtnõu   FM 12 26 2210
5. Indrek Migur     28 18 2200
6. Argo Unnuk Järvamaa KK   22 2180
7. Uno Plakk Jõgeva KK FM 0 15 2157
8. Villem Lüüs Nupuklubi   7 8 2153
9. Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa SL       2135
10. Alexander Tarasenko KK Into       2123
11. Ain Rool Järvamaa KK       2119
12. Enno Eerma Jõgeva KK       2117
13. Raido Värik Nõmme KK       2114
14. Väino Tomingas Pärnumaa SL       2113
15. Jüri Hermann Jõgeva KK   11 8 2111
16. Kaljo Siimer Jõgeva KK       2110
17. Algo Laidvee Jõgeva KK   -4 7 2109
18. August Morozov Pärnumaa SL       2100
19. Kalle Kilkson      -2 2098
20. Jaan Truu Saaremaa KK   7 7 2097
21. Kaarel Koitla Pärnumaa SL       2095
22. Rein Kirst Saaremaa KK       2091
23. Priit Lokotar Nõmme KK   66 14 2088
24. Urmas Paluoja Jõgeva KK       2087
25. Hans Pukk Tabasalu KK       2087
26. Janek Mäggi Nupuklubi   5 2084
27. Pjotr Rättel Pärnumaa SL       2062
28. Raimo Karjus Nõmme KK       2061
29.  Tarmo Tulva Nupuklubi   -8 2058 
30. Maldon Haljas         2055
31. Mihkel Tomberg Pärnumaa SL       2050
32.  Ants Gustavson Pärnumaa SL    -51 7 2049
33. Ivar Truu Saaremaa KK       2049
34.  Ago Vooremäe Jõgeva KK   13 7 2044
35. Artjom Afanasjev KK Tamka       2031
36. Arvi Tamm Pärnumaa SL       2027
37.  Arnold Jakobi     -74 7 2026
38. Karel Paan Pärnumaa SL       2025
39. Kris Taimre Nupuklubi       2025
40. Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Jõgeva KK       2006
41. Andres Keil Nõmme KK       1992
42. Keir-Christian Sugul Jõgeva KK    -2 7 1960
43. Artur Ööbik Jõgeva KK   -21 16 1931
44. Nikolai Osipov KK Tamka   -9 9 1894
NAISED
1. Kaari Vainonen Nupuklubi WIM -9 14 2108
2. Merilii Jalg Jõgeva KK   27 26 2073
3. Marika Azojan Hiiumaa KK       2067
4. Piret Viirma Järvamaa KK   15 14 2042
5. Anneli Trees Nupuklubi       2025
6. Karmen Kuusik Nõmme KK   35 5 2022
7. Nona Nano Jõgeva KK   0 7 2000
8. Kadi Veski Nõmme KK        1996 
9. Juta Raudsepp Pärnumaa SL        1993
10. Joanna Sild Nupuklubi       1979
11. Veronika Pikkel Nupuklubi        1976
12. Triinu Jalg Jõgeva KK   19 19 1971
13. Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  Nupuklubi    -32 11 1968
14. Gretemari Metsaveer Pärnumaa SL    -36 6 1964
15. Ketlin Õunap Läänemaa KK       1962
16. Kerdi Pesur Nõmme KK       1950
17. Janet Tamm Pärnumaa SL       1931
18. Liina Kask Nupuklubi       1925
19. Uljana Levitskaja KK Tamka       1925
20. Brigid-Ly Palkman Hiiumaa KK       1924
21. Liis Marii Rool Nõmme KK       1900