Skip to content

IDF REITINGUD 2019

Eesti kabetajate IDF reitingud 01.01.2019

Nr Nimi Klubi Tiitel Muutus Partiid Reiting
MEHED
1. Arno Uutma Jõgeva KK GMI 23 35 2324
2. Andrus Tull Jäevamaa KK   38 17 2230
3. Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK   15  8  2210
4. Urmas Väärtnõu   MF 30 26 2198
5. Arvo Rist Hiiumaa KK   -8 8 2183
6. Argo Unnuk Järvamaa KK   23 2158
7. Uno Plakk Jõgeva KK MF 0 17 2157
8. Villem Lüüs Nupuklubi       2146
9. Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa SL    23 2135
10. Alexander Tarasenko KK Into       2123
11. Ain Rool Järvamaa KK   8 8 2119
12. Enno Eerma Jõgeva KK       2117
13. Raido Värik Nõmme KK       2114
14. Algo Laidvee Jõgeva KK       2113
15. Väino Tomingas Pärnumaa SL       2113
16. Kaljo Siimer Jõgeva KK   15 9 2110
17. August Morozov Pärnumaa SL       2100
18. Indrek Migur      -16 17  2097
19. Kaarel Koitla Pärnumaa SL       2095
20. Rein Kirst Saaremaa KK       2091
21. Jaan Truu Saaremaa KK   -8 8 2090
22. Urmas Paluoja Jõgeva KK   -13 9 2087
23. Hans Pukk Tabasalu KK       2087
24. Janek Mäggi Nupuklubi   0 2079
25. Tarmo Tulva Nupuklubi    -8  8 2066
26. Pjotr Rättel Pärnumaa SL   15 8 2062
27. Raimo Karjus Nõmme KK       2091
28. Maldon Haljas         2055
29. Mihkel Tomberg Jõgeva KK       2050
30. Ivar Truu Saaremaa KK   -23  2049
31. Artjom Afanasjev KK Tamka       2031
32. Ago Vooremäe Jõgeva KK   -15 9 2031
33. Arvi Tamm Pärnumaa SL       2027
34. Karel Paan Pärnumaa SL       2025
35. Kris Taimre Nupuklubi   -75 8 2025
36. Priit Lokotar Nõmme KK   -15 8 2022
37. Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Jõgeva KK   8 9 2006
38. Andres Keil Nõmme KK       1992
39. Keir-Christian Sugul     -138 9 1992
40. Artur Ööbik Jõgeva KK   -15 17 1952
41. Nikolai Osipov KK Tamka   -46 17 1903
NAISED
1. Kaari Vainonen Nupuklubi MIF 0 5 2117
2. Marika Azojan Hiiumaa KK   0 12 2067
3. Merilii Jalg Jõgeva KK   0 11 2046
4. Piret Viirma Järvamaa KK   30 15 2027
5. Anneli Trees Nupuklubi       2025
6. Karmen Kuusik Nõmme KK   0 7 1987
7. Joanna Sild Nupuklubi       1979
8. Veronika Pikkel Nupuklubi        1976
9. Ketlin Õunap Läänemaa KK       1962
10. Triinu Jalg Jõgeva KK   0 12 1952
11. Kerdi Pesur Nõmme KK       1950
12. Janet Tamm Pärnumaa SL   -23 5 1931
13. Liina Kask Nupuklubi       1925
14. Uljana Levitskaja KK Tamka   -75 9 1925
15. Brigid-Ly Palkman Hiiumaa KK       1924
16. Liis Marii Rool Nõmme KK       1900